Home > Helmut Newton > Dovehouse Contemporary > Croix Valmer, 1976
Croix Valmer, 1976 by Helmut Newton

Croix Valmer, 1976

Helmut Newton

Artwork details

Title
Croix Valmer, 1976
Date
1978
Edition
Limited
Sheet
41 x 28 cm
Status
Available
Price
Price on request
The Artist

Helmut Newton

Helmut Newton was a German-Australian Photographer.

Read more

Discover more Helmut Newton at Dovehouse Contemporary

See More

Explore Helmut Newton across our gallery partners

View Artist

Don’t miss out on other artworks at Dovehouse Contemporary

View Gallery

Similar artists